English (Animal Husbandry; Veterinary Medicine)
veterinary supervision [correct]
French (Élevage des animaux; Médecine vétérinaire)
surveillance vétérinaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cría de ganado; Medicina veterinaria)
supervisión veterinaria [correct, feminine noun]