English (Veterinary Medicine)
animal clinic
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
clinique vétérinaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Surtout chiens, chats, etc.
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
clínica veterinaria [correct, feminine noun]