English (Farm Tractors)
row-crop tractor [correct]
CONT: Row-crop tractors have two rear drive wheels and ... a single narrow tire, which can operate between rows of vegetables or other closely spaced row crops ... row-crop tractors provide high clearance under the axles.
French (Tracteurs agricoles)
tracteur pour cultures en lignes [correct, masculine noun]; tracteur interligne [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tracteur à haut dégagement sous le châssis, à roues arrière [...] étroites, motrices, avec voie variable, à une ou deux roues avant jumelées et directrices [...]
Spanish (Tractores agrícolas)
tractor de vía estrecha [masculine noun]; tractor estrecho [masculine noun]