English (Air Terminals)
landside road [correct, officially approved]
OBS: landside road: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérogares)
route d'accès côté ville [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: route d'accès côté ville : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Terminales aéreas)
vía de acceso a la parte pública [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vía de acceso a la parte pública : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).