English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
central intravenous nutrition [correct]
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
nutrition par voie veineuse centrale [correct, feminine noun]; nutrition par veine centrale [correct, feminine noun]; alimentation par veine centrale [correct, feminine noun]; alimentation par voie veineuse centrale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina))
administración de nutrientes por vía venosa central [feminine noun]; administración parenteral central [feminine noun]