English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
peripheral intravenous nutrition [correct]
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
nutrition par veine périphérique [correct, feminine noun]; nutrition par abord veineux périphérique [correct, feminine noun]; nutrition parentérale par voie périphérique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina))
nutrición parenteral por vía periférica [feminine noun]; nutrición por vena periférica [feminine noun]