English (Foreign Trade)
soundness of a commercial transaction [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
viabilité de la transaction commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
viabilidad de la operación comercial [correct, feminine noun]