English (Marketing Research; Foreign Trade)
prefeasibility study [correct]
French (Étude du marché; Commerce extérieur)
étude préliminaire de faisabilité [correct, feminine noun]; étude de préfaisabilité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estudio del mercado; Comercio exterior)
estudio de prefactibilidad [correct, masculine noun]; estudio preliminar de viabilidad [correct, masculine noun]