English (Training of Personnel; Education (General))
study trip grant
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Pédagogie (Généralités))
allocation pour voyage d'études [feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
asignación para viaje de estudios [feminine noun]