English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
business travel [correct]
OBS: Related term: business trip.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
voyages d'affaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]; voyages professionnels [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
viaje de negocios [correct, masculine noun]