English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
traffic safety education [correct]
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
éducation routière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo de seguridad (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
educación vial [correct, feminine noun]