English (Criminology)
victim of organized crime [correct]
CONT: Second narco-execution of the year. ... State police believe he was a victim of organized crime. His body was riddled by 5 nine-mm. bullets.
French (Criminologie)
victime du crime organisé [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: De récentes saisies de médicaments d'ordonnance et de produits ménagers contrefaits et potentiellement dangereux prouvent que chaque Canadien peut être victime du crime organisé.
Spanish (Criminología)
víctima de la delincuencia organizada [correct, feminine noun]; víctima del crimen organizado [correct, feminine noun]