English (Translation (General))
fulfilling life [correct]
CONT: Recognizing - further to the commitments made at the Miami and Santiago Summits and in accordance with agreed-upon international development goals in the areas of maternal, infant, child and reproductive health - that good physical and mental health is essential for a productive and fulfilling life ...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
vie pleinement satisfaisante [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
vida plena [feminine noun]