English (Organization Planning)
project life [correct]; project time span [correct]; time span of project [correct]; project duration [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
durée du projet [correct, feminine noun]; durée d'un projet [correct, feminine noun]; durée de vie utile d'un projet [feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
duración de un proyecto [feminine noun]; duración del proyecto [feminine noun]; vida útil de un proyecto [feminine noun]