English (Foreign Trade; Industry-Government Relations (Econ.))
in-bond industry [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Relations de l'industrie avec l'État (Écon.))
industrie sous douane [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Industrie qui bénéficie d'un traitement tarifaire préférentiel.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Relaciones de la industria con el Estado (Economía))
industria maquiladora [feminine noun]; industria de zona franca [feminine noun]