English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
early-onset cerebellar ataxia [correct]
OBS: Onset usually before the age of 20.
OBS: G11.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
ataxie cérébelleuse à début précoce [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Débute habituellement avant l'âge de 20 ans.
OBS: G11.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
ataxia cerebelosa de iniciación temprana [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G11.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.