English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Warkworth Institution [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Warkworth Institution is located 10 minutes south of Campbellford, Ontario, 20 minutes north of the 401 (Brighton exit) and approximately 172 kilometres from Toronto, Ontario.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Établissement de Warkworth [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: L'Établissement de Warkworth est situé à 10 minutes au sud de Campbellford, en Ontario, à 20 minutes au nord de la 401(sortie Brighton) et à environ 172 km de Toronto.