English (Management Operations)
joint project agreement [correct]
DEF: An arrangement whereby the parties involved agree to participate jointly in the carrying out a project. This would involve the sharing of resources, the purchase of goods or services, the hiring of personnel, and so on.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
entente relative à un projet conjoint [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Entente suivant laquelle les parties concernées acceptent de participer conjointement à la réalisation d’un projet. Pour ce faire, il faut notamment partager les ressources, acheter des biens ou des services et embaucher du personnel.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión)
acuerdo de proyecto conjunto [correct, masculine noun]; acuerdo conjunto [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Acuerdo contractual mediante el cual dos o más partes denominadas participes, aúnan esfuerzos con el objeto de emprender una actividad económica conjunta.