English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Viral Diseases)
lapinised swine fever virus
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Maladies virales)
virus pestique lapinisé
OBS: rec. mid vet T CXLVII, no 9, sept, p. 24 RA