English (Ethics and Morals)
institutional objection [correct]
CONT: Institutional Objection. A number of groups suggested that institutions as a whole should be permitted to conscientiously object to providing physician-assisted dying services.
French (Éthique et Morale)
objection institutionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'objection institutionnelle. Des groupes ont donné à entendre que les établissements dans leur ensemble devraient être autorisés à refuser de fournir des services d’aide médicale à mourir en se fondant sur l'objection de conscience.
Spanish (Ética y Moral)
objeción institucional [correct, feminine noun]