English (Phraseology; General Vocabulary)
be discussed
OBS: There is a third serious drawback which cannot be discussed in...
French (Phraséologie; Vocabulaire général)
être développé
OBS: La théorie quantitative se heurte à une troisième et grave objection que ne peut être développé dans...