English (Marine and River Navigation Aids; Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.))
lights and shapes exhibited [correct]
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Signalisation (Transport par eau))
feux et marques montrés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: règles de route