English (The Moon (Astronomy))
epact [correct]
DEF: The age of the moon on 1st January.
French (Lune (Astronomie))
épacte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Âge de la lune le 1er janvier à 0 h 00.
Spanish (Luna (Astronomía))
epacta [feminine noun]