English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces); Ceremonial and Traditions (Military); Music)
10th Field Regiment Band [correct, Canada]; 10 Fd Regt Band [correct, Canada]
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées); Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire); Musique)
Musique, 10e Régiment d'artillerie de campagne [correct, see observation, feminine noun, Canada]; M/10 RAC [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Musique, 10e Régiment d’artillerie de campagne : s’écrit Musique, 10e Régiment d’artillerie de campagne.
OBS: Musique, 10e Régiment d’artillerie de campagne; M/10 RAC : désignations d’usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.
Spanish (Unidades (reserva, Fuerzas armadas); Ceremonial y tradiciones (Militar); Música)
Banda de Música del 10.° Regimiento de Artillería de Campaña [proposal, feminine noun]