English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
recirculated [correct, adjective]
CONT: Recirculated air.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
recyclé [correct, adjective]
CONT: Air recyclé.