English (Federal Administration)
targets [plural]
OBS: The targets management screen is used to view or distribute targets at the field and Divisional levels.
French (Administration fédérale)
objectifs [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Les "targets" peuvent être des années-personnes ou des budgets. La Division se fait allouer ceux-ci et doit faire tout son travail en ne les dépassant pas.