English (Cost Accounting)
allot appropriations
OBS: allot appropriations: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
allouer des crédits
OBS: allouer des crédits : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.