English (Medication)
collyrium [correct]
DEF: A preparation for local application to the eye, usually a wash or lotion.
French (Médicaments)
collyre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Préparation généralement liquide, à excipient aqueux ou huileux, destinée au traitement local des affections oculaires.
Spanish (Medicamentos)
colirio [masculine noun]