English (Aquaculture)
aquacultural [correct, adjective]; aquicultural [correct, adjective]
DEF: Related to aquaculture.
PHR: aquacultural method
French (Aquaculture)
aquacole [correct, adjective]; aquicole [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à l'aquiculture.
PHR: industrie aquicole, production aquicole, projet de ferme aquicole
Spanish (Acuicultura)
acuícola [correct, adjective]
PHR: empresa acuícola