English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Hijazi Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Saudi Arabia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe hijazi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'Arabie Saoudite.