English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Najdi Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Saudi Arabia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe najdi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'Arabie saoudite.