English (Crustaceans)
Stenocionops furcata
CONT: The Caribbean spider crab Stenocionops furcata attaches the small striped sea anemone Calliactis tricolor to its carapace and legs.
French (Crustacés)
Stenocionops furcata
CONT: L'Araignée de mer Stenocionops furcata qui vit aux Caraïbes habille sa carapace et ses pattes d’une petite anémone de mer rayée appelée Calliactis tricolor.