English (Crustaceans)
Inachus scorpio
OBS: The European spider crab Inachus scorpio [decorates] only its first pair of walking legs.
French (Crustacés)
Inachus scorpio
OBS: L'Araignée de mer européenne Inachus scorpio(...) ne décore que sa première paire de pattes.