English (Citizenship and Immigration)
national community
PHR: assimilation within new national communities.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
communauté nationale [feminine noun]
PHR: assimilation dans de nouvelles communautés nationales.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
comunidad nacional [feminine noun]
PHR: asimilación en nuevas comunidades nacionales.