English (Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
Sitting category [correct]
CONT: The Sitting category includes LW 10, LW 11 and LW 12 classes.
French (Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
catégorie Assis [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La catégorie Assis comprend les classes LW 10, LW 11 et LW 12.