English (Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
test 3 [correct]
OBS: Sitting balance, in the frontal plane.
French (Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
test 3 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Équilibre assis, plan frontal.