English (Switchgear (Rail Transport))
integral base
CONT: Frog no 10 solid self guarded integral base.
French (Appareils de voie (Transport par rail))
plaque d'assise intégrée [feminine noun]
OBS: À partir de plaque d’assise d’aiguille.