English (Finance)
mutual assistance in the collection of taxes
OBS: mutual assistance in the collection of taxes: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
assistance mutuelle en matière de recouvrement des impôts [feminine noun]
OBS: assistance mutuelle en matière de recouvrement des impôts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.