English (Botany)
belladonna root
OBS: Natural product collected directly form the plant Atropa belladonna.
French (Botanique)
racine de belladonne [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Atropa belladonna.
Spanish (Botánica)
raíz de belladona [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Atropa belladonna.