English (Botany)
belladonna seed
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Atropa belladonna.
French (Botanique)
semence de belladonne [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Atropa belladonna.
Spanish (Botánica)
semilla de belladona [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Atropa belladonna.