English (International Public Law)
territorial integrity [correct]
CONT: Article 10 of the Covenant of the League of Nations which stipulates that the reciprocal obligation on States to respect and preserve as against external aggression each other's territorial integrity and existing political independence (was one of the means) for attempting to eliminate the resort to the use of force on the individual authority of each State and to ban wars of aggression from international life.
French (Droit international public)
intégrité territoriale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'affirmation des principes de la justice, de l'égalité et de l'avantage mutuel dans les relations entre pays et la réalisation du droit des peuples assujettis à une domination étrangère et coloniale et à une occupation étrangère à l'autodétermination et à l'indépendance, ainsi que le respect de la souveraineté nationale et de l'intégrité territoriale favoriseront le progrès social et le développement et contribueront par conséquent à la réalisation de la pleine égalité entre l'homme et la femme [...]
Spanish (Derecho internacional público)
integridad territorial [correct, feminine noun]