English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
industrial benefits sharing [correct, NATO, standardized]; IBS [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: industrial benefits sharing; IBS: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
partage des avantages industriels [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; IBS [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; répartition des retombées industrielles [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; IBS [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; IBS
OBS: partage des avantages industriels; répartition des retombées industrielles; IBS : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.