English (Air Freight)
Premiair [correct]
DEF: Air cargo service between points in Canada and with features such as reservations, special rates, etc.
French (Fret aérien)
Premiair [correct]
DEF: Service de fret d’Air Canada entre certaines escales canadiennes et offrant des avantages particuliers(réservations, tarifs spéciaux, etc.) aux expéditeurs.