English (General Vocabulary)
corresponding [adjective]
OBS: with corresponding benefits to married couples and to other groups and categories
French (Vocabulaire général)
à l'avenant [adjective phrase]
OBS: les allocations versées aux couples mariés et aux bénéficiaires des autres catégories sont à l'avenant