English (Historical Park and Site Names; Speleology)
Laflèche Cave [correct, Canada]
OBS: The mission of Laflèche Adventure is to promote the unique historical and speleogical nature of the Laflèche Caves' site.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Spéléologie)
caverne Laflèche [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Aventure Laflèche est une corporation qui a pour mission de promouvoir le caractère unique, aux plans spéléologique et historique, de la caverne Laflèche.