English (Communication and Information Management; Security)
caveat [correct]
OBS: The notation "to be opened only by" is an example of a caveat.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité)
message d'avertissement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La mention «à n’ être ouvert que par» est un exemple de message d’avertissement.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Seguridad)
mensaje de advertencia [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] mensaje de advertencia respecto del acceso a la información confidencial [...]