English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
wear unauthorized jewellery [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
porter un bijou non autorisé [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d’avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
llevar joyas prohibidas [correct]; usar joyas prohibidas [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.