English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
unsporting behaviour [correct]
CONT: A caution for unsporting behaviour must be issued when a player holds an opponent to prevent him gaining possession of the ball or taking up an advantageous position.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
comportement antisportif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un avertissement pour comportement antisportif doit être infligé au joueur qui tient un adversaire pour l'empêcher de prendre possession du ballon ou de se placer dans une position avantageuse.
Spanish (Fútbol)
conducta antideportiva [correct, feminine noun]