English (Sports (General))
push an opponent [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Sports (Généralités))
bousculer un adversaire [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d’avertissement.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
empujar a un adversario [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.