English (The Skin; Personal Esthetics)
very sensitive skin
OBS: Source: Clarins Beauty Care booklet.
French (Appareil cutané; Esthétique et soins corporels)
peau hypersensible [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : brochure Clarins sur les soins de beauté.