English (Cosmetology)
phyto-beauty product
OBS: Phyto: a combining form meaning a plant, flora, vegetation.
French (Cosmétologie)
phytomaquillage [correct, masculine noun]; phyto-maquillage [proposal, masculine noun]
DEF: Produits de beauté contenant des extraits de végétaux.