English (The Skin; Cosmetology)
crow's feet [correct]
OBS: Source: Clarins Beauty Care booklet.
French (Appareil cutané; Cosmétologie)
pattes d'oie [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Source : brochure Clarins sur les soins de beauté.