English (Toiletries; Cosmetology)
cleansing milk [correct]
OBS: Source: Clarins Beauty Care booklet.
French (Articles de toilette; Cosmétologie)
lait démaquillant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : brochure Clarins sur les soins de beauté.