English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Museums and Heritage (General))
Chagall the Storyteller [correct]
OBS: 1991, 17 May/mai - 1992, 9 Feb/févr. Chagall the Storyteller: Three suites of prints. [organized by Douglas Schoenherr: circulated by the National Gallery of Canada, Ottawa, Ont.]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Muséologie et patrimoine (Généralités))
Chagall le narrateur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Chagall le narrateur. Trois suites de gravures. [organisée par Douglas Schoenherr, mise en circulation par le Musée des beaux-arts du Canada, Ottawa, Ont. ].