English (Museums; Installations and Equipment (Museums and Heritage))
contemporary gallery
French (Muséologie; Aménagement et équipements (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
salle d'art contemporain [feminine noun]
OBS: Musée des beaux-arts du Canada.
OBS: Source(s) : Site Web du Musée.