English (Plastic Arts (General); Museums)
Canadian gallery
French (Arts plastiques (Généralités); Muséologie)
salle d'art canadien [feminine noun]
OBS: Musée des beaux-arts du Canada
OBS: Source(s) : Site Web du Musée.