English (Plumbing Fixtures)
fork brace
OBS: Dial-ese - sink supply fitting with pail hook and fork brace to wall below spout (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
support mural fourchu
OBS: Dial-ese-Robinetterie d’alimentation pour évier avec crochet pour seau et support mural fourchu sous le bec.