English (Plumbing Fixtures)
integral slow draining strainer
OBS: Parvus - vitreous china, flat wall type prison lavatory with 5" high back - integral combination spout and drinking nozzle - integral slow draining strainer - soap dish (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
grille intégrée à vidage lent
OBS: Parvus-lavabo en porcelaine vitreuse, type mural, pour prisons, avec dossier de 5" de hauteur-bec à double emploi : alimentation et fontaine-grille intégrée à vidage lent(...)