English (Plumbing Fixtures)
plain end spout
OBS: Citadel - sink faucet with plain end spout - Dial-ese control unit - indexed 5-rib handle - 1/2" male inlet - adjustable screw flange. - C.S.A. Certified.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
bec ordinaire
OBS: Citadel-Robinet d’évier avec bec ordinaire-contrôle Dial-ese-manette marquée à 5 nervures-entrée d’eau 1/2" à filets mâles-rosace ajustable par vis de fixation.-Attestation C. S. A.