English (Finance)
Currency Regulations
CONT: All the 1977 commemorative coins of Bermuda are produced on the authority of the Currency Regulations.
French (Finances)
règlements du numéraire
CONT: Toutes les pièces commémoratives de 1977 des Bermudes sont produites en vertu des règlements du numéraire établis par le ministre des Finances sur recommandation de la Bermuda Monetary Authority.