English (Government Contracts)
shipment into Canada [correct]
OBS: shipment into Canada: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
biens expédiés au Canada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: biens expédiés au Canada : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d’achat(CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.