English (Air Transport)
take-off climb speed [correct]
CONT: The all engines operating take-off climb speed selected by the applicant for use in normal operation, which shall be at least V2+10Kt, shall be attained as soon as practicable throughout the take-off noise test ...
French (Transport aérien)
vitesse de montée au décollage [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la vitesse de montée au décollage avec tous les moteurs en fonctionnement [...] qui sera au moins égale à V2+10 nœuds, sera atteinte aussitôt que possible après le déjaugeage et sera maintenue tout au long de l'essai de bruit au décollage [...]