English (Translation (General))
I'm not for sale
French (Traduction (Généralités))
tu veux ma photo?
CONT: Tu veux ma photo? s’il y en a un qui veut ma photo ...!
OBS: Source : Jean Amila, Motus! Gallimard, coll. Carré noir, 1953, p. 67.