English (Clothing (General))
breast pocket with flap [correct]
CONT: [The fleece top's] elbow patches provide durability and the breast pockets with flap and pencil holder offer optimum functionality.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
poche poitrine à rabat [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La chemise à carreaux Active Wear [est munie] d’une poche poitrine à rabat et [de] poignets pressionnés.