English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
grade structure [correct]
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
structure des grades [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour donner suite aux recommandations du sous-comité de l'orge, la CCG [Commission canadienne des grains] examinera la structure des grades d’orge à des fins générales.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
estructura de los grados [correct, feminine noun]