English (Industrial Establishments; Milling and Cereal Industries; Animal Feed (Agric.))
commercial feed mill [correct]
CONT: A commercial feed mill which was identified as providing several complete feeds for cows, calves and bulls to the case farm between September 2003 and June 2004 is no longer in business.
French (Établissements industriels; Minoterie et céréales; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
provenderie commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une provenderie commerciale connue pour avoir fourni plusieurs aliments complets pour les vaches, les veaux et les taureaux à l'exploitation de référence entre septembre 2003 et juin 2004 a cessé ses activités.