English (Road Transport)
roadside assistance [correct]
French (Transport routier)
assistance routière [correct, feminine noun]; dépannage routier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'assistance routière est un service qui vient en aide aux automobilistes dont la voiture a cessé de fonctionner en raison d’une panne mécanique.
Spanish (Transporte por carretera)
asistencia en carretera [correct, feminine noun]; ayuda en carretera [correct, feminine noun]