English (Trade Names)
Nicorette® [correct, trademark]
OBS: Worksite smoking cessation using nicotine resin gum (Nicorette).
OBS: A trademark of Johnson & Johnson
French (Appellations commerciales)
Nicorette® [correct, trademark]
OBS: En Californie dans le Comté de Shasta de la Nicorette a été offert à tous les ouvriers fumeurs qui désiraient cesser de fumer.
OBS: Marque de commerce de Johnson & Johnson